Back to Directory
Show Contact Info
Georgia Power Company

Georgia Power Company

(404)506-1560
Visit Website View Map
Anne Kaiser VP Community & Economic Development
Anthony Campbell Area Manager
Brenda Robbins Senior Project Manager
Brian Green Community Development Manager
Charles Stallworth
View
Charles Stallworth Sr. Project Manager
Charlie Moseley Business Business Recruitment Committee Director
Chris McCrary Project Manager
Clint Taylor Region Project Manager
Damion Lampley
David Purcell Asst. to Region Manager
Donald Richards GRC Administrator
Duane Dodson Region Economic Development
Earnest Johnson MS Civil Engineer
Elyse C. Davis
Elyse C. Davis CCE Northwest Ga Manager Community and Economic. Devel
Emelyne Williams Communications Coordinator
Felicia Taylor EDFP, MS Economic Development Representative
Harold Coffey Project Manager
Honi Raymond GRC Coordinator
James Morris Area Manager
Jason Coley Community Developement Rep
Jeff DeWitt GIS Administrator
Jennifer Zeller Managing Director, Engineering, Research Servic
Jim Lovett EDFP Regional Project Manager
Joel Hanner Area Manager
John D'Andrea Director of Economic Development
John McDill Area Manager
Johnna Robinson Community Dev Manager
Josephine Tan Ph.D. Project Manager
Kathy Yates Local Manager
Kerry Campbell CEcD, EDFP Manager, Community Development
Kevin Fletcher Vice President, Community & Economic Development
Kevin Lovelace Senior Project Manager
Kristy Rachal J.D. Community Development Manager
Latabia Woodward Business Analyst
Lauren Salas Lambiase Senior Project Manager
Leneva Morgan Project Manager
Leonard Gomez Distribution Analyst
Lisa Olens Business Development Manager
Lynda Williamson Local Manager
Lynn Lovett
Marion Phillips Senior Research Analyst
Mary Poss Project Manager, Lighting Services
MaryBeth Flournoy Business Recruitment Associate
Matt Forshee Regional Manager, Community & Economic Devleopment
Michael E. Daniell Community Development Manager
Mike Donnelly
Mike Staples Engineer/Film Location Coordinator
Nicole Pearson Project Manager
Odessa Archibald EDFP Senior Economic Development Representative
Paul Schneider Economic Development Engineer
Pedro Cherry VP, Community & Economic Development
Ricardo Palacios PE Economic Development Engineer
Rope Roberts Community & Economic Development Manager
Rosa Jupiter Senior Research Analyst
Sarah Carnes Research Analyst
Scott Purvis Region Manager - South
Stan Vangilder EDFP GRC Manager
Timothy McGill External Manager
Tony Sammons Area Manager
Tracey Ussery
Tracey Ussery Research Analyst
W. Barrs Vice President
Walter Farrell
Walter Farrell Business Recruitment & Strategy Director
William Edwards Community Development
William Rainwater Assistant to Vice President
William Wright Director - Economic Development
GEDA Logo